Finding Judges Bonds and Oath of Office
[…] See also Answer ID 1433: Locating the Oath of Office of a new judge.

Where can I find a certificate of appointment and oath?
A Certificate of Appointment and Oath of Office form in PDF format is available from the Washington State Secretary of State’s Web site. See the Oaths of Office by Court Level section below. Please note that the oath of office for many judicial officers is not the same as the oath for other elected officials.
Oath of Office for judges – Wa

custhelp.courts.wa.gov/app/answers/detail/a_id/1433/~/o…

28 U.S. Code § 453 – Oaths of justices and judges
Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States. So help me God.”

(June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 907; Pub. L. 101–650, title IV, § 404, Dec. 1, 1990, 104 Stat. 5124.)

VIOLATING THE OATH OF OFFICE IS A FEDERAL CRIME
Welcome to the world of fiction!